Looking for a better deal on your insurance? Get a quote
Become a registered trader - Join us



Bath Sealing in London

Browse trusted local Bath Sealing in London on TrustATrader, all vetted, with photos of completed work, and reviews from previous customers.

Let us find the right trader for you

We see you’re looking for Bath Sealing in London.

  • Tell us about your job
  • We'll send your request to multiple trusted traders
  • Get responses and choose the right trader for you
Tell us about your job

Local Bath Sealing Specialists

We have found a selection of the best, most reliable Bath Sealing Specialists in your area. You can click on a trader profile to find out more information, send email/SMS enquiry, or add them to your call back list.

  • Don't forget! to mention TrustATrader. Please mention TrustATrader when you contact any of our trusted traders.

    TrustATrader Guarantee for extra peace of mind. TrustATrader Guarantee easily covers your next job via TrustATrader to provide extra peace of mind. Click this icon within the listing to register your TrustATrader Guarantee. Find out more

  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering all areas of London, St Albans

    Prestige Builders Group Ltd is a London-based, UK-registered bathroom specialist with over 30 years’ experience in bespoke bathroom design and...

    21 reviews / 4.96 out of 5

    family business! Kind, friendly . AMAZING AT THE JOB THEY DO! We started of with garden pergola then ended up doing inside the house decorating...

    London
    N13 4AA
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering West London, including W3, W4, W5, W12, and surrounding areas.

    JNDécor Ltd have been fitting bespoke bathrooms for over seven years. We pride ourselves on being the go-to bathroom fitters for discerning...

    32 reviews / 4.96 out of 5

    Painting external doors and balcony railings at front of the town house. Job done in the time offered.

    London
    W4 1NJ
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering Essex . London .

    SP Plumbing are a local Plumbing/Bathroom Fitting company that operate throughout London and Essex with over 10 years experience in the trade.We...

    75 reviews / 4.86 out of 5

    We recently had Steve back for a second project, and once again, he exceeded every expectation. After being so impressed with his previous work,...

    London
    Greater London
    E4 6LR
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering London

    At KA Contractors Ltd we have been fitting bespoke bathrooms for over 11 years. We pride ourselves on being the go-to bathroom fitters for...

    80 reviews / 4.99 out of 5

    I honestly couldn’t be happier with the work KA Contractors have done on my bathroom refurbishment. From start to finish, the experience was...

    London
    E2 6AH
  • Bath Sealing in London, NW9 5XG. Covering NW9 and a 50-mile radius

    At Ilo Tiler & Bathrooms I have been fitting bespoke bathrooms for over 14 years. I pride myself on being the go-to bathroom fitters for...

    21 reviews / 4.99 out of 5

    He fixed our entry hall toles. They look great & are sturdier. He also vastly improved our toilet, plumbing & tiling all in one bathroom, 5 stars!

    London
    NW9 5XG
  • Don't forget! to mention TrustATrader. Please mention TrustATrader when you contact any of our trusted traders.

    TrustATrader Guarantee for extra peace of mind. TrustATrader Guarantee easily covers your next job via TrustATrader to provide extra peace of mind. Click this icon within the listing to register your TrustATrader Guarantee. Find out more

  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering all of London and Essex

    At Bathroom Haven Plus we have been fitting bespoke bathrooms for many years. We pride ourselves on being the go-to bathroom fitters for...

    50 reviews / 4.99 out of 5

    I'm very impressed with the team at bathroom haven. For someone who hates having builders in, I can't express enough how easy they made the whole...

    London
    Essex
    SE6 4RU
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering Finchley and all surrounding areas

    Based in London, Bathkitchen Renovation Ltd is a trusted and professional Bathroom fitters who have been providing reliable services for years....

    17 reviews / 4.99 out of 5

    Sebastian and the team promised on the first day to give me a beautiful bathroom. They kept that promise! We are delighted with the work. Would...

    London
    N3 1JG
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering all of London

    At DB Property Refurbishment we have been fitting bespoke bathrooms for over 7 years. We pride ourselves on being the go-to bathroom fitters for...

    9 reviews / 4.98 out of 5

    Deivid did a great job with our 2 bathrooms. The work is good quality, done to a high standard. Deivid was friendly and helpful. We had some...

    London
    E15 4EJ
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering London

    At A&G Renovations Ltd we have been fitting bespoke bathrooms for many years. We pride ourselves on being the go-to bathroom fitters for...

    9 reviews / 4.91 out of 5

    A&G are outstanding! Peace of mind from first call through complex renovation and the final result. Endless good practices with top strengths...

    London
    W1C 1BB
  • Bath Sealing in London. Covering Croydon and surrounding areas

    At Master Peter Refurbishment Service, we specialise in bespoke bathroom fitting across Croydon, helping homeowners create bathrooms that are...

    23 reviews / 4.89 out of 5

    Peter did a fantastic job, replastering and painting two areas in our flat following water ingress damage. He was punctual, clean and very good...

    London
    Croydon
    CR8 5NH
View more

Other services relating to Bath Sealing in London

Our average rating for Bath Sealing

5.0 - 5.0 out of 5 from 4804 reviews

  • Fresh Bathrooms, Slough

    5 out of 5.0

    "Fresh Bathroom did an amazing job remodeling our bathroom. The whole process was smooth from start to finish, and the..."

    Gabriel Winter on 28th June 2026

  • Master Peter Refurbishment Service, London

    5 out of 5.0

    "Peter has done a number of jobs for us now and we couldn’t be happier with the work. Peter is friendly, professional and..."

    Kate Jaglall on 26th June 2026

  • Fresh Bathrooms, Slough

    5 out of 5.0

    "Fresh Bathroom did an amazing job on our bathroom remodel. The attention to detail, quality of workmanship, and modern..."

    Max Miah on 25th June 2026

  • The EcoGlow Group Ltd, Addlestone

    5 out of 5.0

    "Ecoglow recently installed solar panels and a battery at my property, communication was efficient and timely, contractors..."

    Sally Medcalf on 25th June 2026

  • Cube Installations, Colchester

    5 out of 5.0

    "Cube done an incredible job renovating our bathroom! Really high quality of work, went above and beyond! They really..."

    Emma-Jo Wade on 25th June 2026

Other locations for trusted Bath Sealing Specialists

Do you work in London? Are you a reliable and trustworthy trader looking to generate more work for your business?

Join us today